Round 1

    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 16:00
    • KUHL, Carolina [1] 4 / 5
    • SEMENOVA, Anna 6 / 7
    • Court 2
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 16:00
    • ALTORI, Karin 0 / 2
    • RASCHDORF, Carolin 6 / 6
    • Court 6
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 16:00
    • DROZD, Maya 7 / 6
    • LAMBRECHT, Marte 5 / 2
    • Court 8
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 16:00
    • MARKOV, Martina 2 / 4
    • KOZAKOVA, K [8] 6 / 6
    • Court 7
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 16:00
    • MOYANO, Luciana [3] 6 / 6
    • BUCHWALD, Helena 4 / 3
    • Court 6
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 16:00
    • KEITEL, Charlotte 4 / 6 / 2
    • ELBAZ, Eva 6 / 0 / 6
    • Court 8
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 16:00
    • VOGT, Marie 6 / 6
    • BLANCH, Krystal 1 / 3
    • Court 1
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 16:00
    • ROWINSKA, Malwina 2 / 6 / 4
    • LUKIC, Tea [7] 6 / 4 / 6
    • Court 4
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • WALIGORA, A [6] 3 / 7 / 6
    • MIRCHEVA, Nikol 6 / 6 / 1
    • Court 1
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • CEMBRANOS, Paula 6 / 6
    • VOLKOV, Alexa 1 / 0
    • Court 7
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • FEISTEL, Gina 6 / 6
    • PERSSON, Izabelle 1 / 1
    • Court 5
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • MARTINEZ, Violeta 1 / 3
    • SEIDEL, Ella [4] 6 / 6
    • Court 4
    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • ZVONARU, Ioana [5] 4 / 2
    • MUELLER, Sarah 6 / 6
    • Court 2
    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • BRUNS, Pauline Greta 3 / 1
    • MACAVEI, Sonya 6 / 6
    • Court 5
    • Sat, 3 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • PARADISI, Anna 6 / 6
    • YAKUNINA, Taisia 1 / 1
    • Court 4
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 12:00
    • SCHOU, Natacha 5 / 0
    • STEUR, J [2] 7 / 6
    • Court 3

Round 2

    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 10:00
    • SEMENOVA, Anna 6 / 6
    • RASCHDORF, Carolin 3 / 1
    • Court 4
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 10:00
    • DROZD, Maya 3 / 6 / 4
    • KOZAKOVA, K [8] 6 / 2 / 6
    • Court 6
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 10:00
    • MOYANO, Luciana [3] 1 / 6 / 6
    • ELBAZ, Eva 6 / 4 / 3
    • Court 7
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 10:00
    • VOGT, Marie 3 / 3
    • LUKIC, Tea [7] 6 / 6
    • Court 1
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 10:00
    • WALIGORA, A [6] 6 / 6
    • CEMBRANOS, Paula 1 / 2
    • Court 8
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 10:00
    • FEISTEL, Gina 1 / 1
    • SEIDEL, Ella [4] 6 / 6
    • Court 3
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 10:00
    • MUELLER, Sarah 2 / 1
    • MACAVEI, Sonya 6 / 6
    • Court 5
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 10:00
    • PARADISI, Anna 6 / 4 / 6
    • STEUR, J [2] 3 / 6 / 3
    • Court 2

Quarterfinals

    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • SEMENOVA, Anna 1 / 3
    • KOZAKOVA, K [8] 6 / 6
    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • MOYANO, Luciana [3] 3 / 2
    • LUKIC, Tea [7] 6 / 6
    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • WALIGORA, A [6] 0 / 3
    • SEIDEL, Ella [4] 6 / 6
    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • MACAVEI, Sonya 6 / 6 / 7
    • PARADISI, Anna 7 / 4 / 5

Semifinals

    • Sat, 3 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • KOZAKOVA, K [8] 7 / 6
    • LUKIC, Tea [7] 5 / 0
    • Sat, 3 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • SEIDEL, Ella [4] 6 / 6
    • MACAVEI, Sonya 0 / 2

Finals

    • Sun, 4 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • LUKIC, Tea [7] 4 / 7 / 6
    • SEIDEL, Ella [4] 6 / 5 / 7