Round 1

    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 10:30
    • GHIBAUDO, Antoine [1] 6 / 6
    • AL AZMEH, Taym 2 / 0
    • Court 2
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 09:00
    • HONGYU, Ye 2 / 1
    • INOUE, Geni 6 / 6
    • Court 2
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 09:00
    • WEEKES, Jaden 4 / 6 / 6
    • KELM, Yannik 6 / 2 / 4
    • Court 3
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 09:00
    • CITADINI, Gianluca 6 / 6
    • PHILLIPS, Joseph [6] 3 / 0
    • Court 7
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 09:00
    • AL TORI, Samer [3] 6 / 6
    • MASKOW, Lukas 4 / 2
    • Court 5
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 09:00
    • GESCHWIND, Francisco Tomas 6 / 6
    • BUGARIKJ, Berk 4 / 4
    • Court 6
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 09:00
    • ISRAELAN, Georg Eduard 2 / 2
    • KOS, Maciej 6 / 6
    • Court 4
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 09:00
    • BRUNOLD, Mika 6 / 6
    • VAITIEKUNAS, Pijus [8] 4 / 2
    • Court 8
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 10:30
    • FRUSINA, Alexander [7] 2 / 3
    • ST-HILAIRE, Maxime 6 / 6
    • Court 7
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 10:30
    • TOPIC, Sergej 5 / 3
    • BASEL, Valentin 7 / 6
    • Court 1
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 10:30
    • SCHOEN, Patrick 5 / 1
    • STROEMBERG, Isac 7 / 6
    • Court 6
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 10:30
    • MILARDOVIC, Daniel 6 / 7
    • ELLOUCK, Ron [4] 2 / 6
    • Court 5
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 09:00
    • CHRISTODOULOU, Stylianos [5] 6 / 6
    • MARYSKO, Vincent 1 / 4
    • Court 1
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 10:30
    • MILEV, Yanaki 3 / 6 / 6
    • KRIZNIK, Matic 6 / 0 / 3
    • Court 8
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 10:30
    • MATUSZEWSKI, Gabriel 3 / 0
    • MUJAKIC, Alen 6 / 6
    • Court 4
    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 10:30
    • FELDBAUSCH, Kilian 6 / 6
    • BAILLY, Gilles Arnaud [2] 3 / 3
    • Court 3

Round 2

    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 09:00
    • GHIBAUDO, Antoine [1] 6 / 6
    • INOUE, Geni 3 / 4
    • Court 8
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 09:00
    • KELM, Yannik 6 / 6
    • CITADINI, Gianluca 1 / 3
    • Court 2
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 09:00
    • AL TORI, Samer [3] 0 / 7 / 6
    • GESCHWIND, Francisco Tomas 6 / 5 / 2
    • Court 4
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 09:00
    • KOS, Maciej 4 / 1
    • BRUNOLD, Mika 6 / 6
    • Court 6
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 09:00
    • ST-HILAIRE, Maxime 6 / 6
    • BASEL, Valentin 4 / 2
    • Court 5
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 09:00
    • STROEMBERG, Isac 6 / 7
    • MILARDOVIC, Daniel 1 / 5
    • Court 3
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 09:00
    • CHRISTODOULOU, Stylianos [5] 4 / 2
    • MILEV, Yanaki 6 / 6
    • Court 7
    • Thu, 1 Jul 2021 09:00
    • MUJAKIC, Alen 3
    • FELDBAUSCH, Kilian 1
    • Court 1

Quarterfinals

    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 12:00
    • GHIBAUDO, Antoine [1] 6 / 3 / 6
    • KELM, Yannik 3 / 6 / 4
    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 12:00
    • AL TORI, Samer [3] 0 / 4
    • BRUNOLD, Mika 6 / 6
    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 12:00
    • ST-HILAIRE, Maxime 3 / 6
    • STROEMBERG, Isac 6 / 7
    • Fri, 2 Jul 2021 12:00
    • MILEV, Yanaki 7 / 1 / 6
    • MUJAKIC, Alen 6 / 6 / 3

Semifinals

    • FINAL
    • GHIBAUDO, Antoine [1] 1 / 0
    • BRUNOLD, Mika 6 / 6
    • FINAL
    • STROEMBERG, Isac 7 / 6
    • MILEV, Yanaki 6 / 3

Final

    • Sun, 4 Jul 2021 Time: TBA
    • BRUNOLD, Mika 6
    • STROEMBERG, Isac 2