Round 1

    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • DROZD, Maya [1]
    • Bye
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • EBERWEIN, Alicia 3 / 7 / 10
    • KOJONAZAROVA, Aisana 6 / 5 / 3
    • Court 1
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • LASCHECK, Lucy 3 / 6 / 7
    • NIZETIC, Leandra 6 / 4 / 10
    • Court 2
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • BARTEL, Karla 6 / 6
    • RICHTER, Kelly Marie [6] 2 / 3
    • Court 3
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • KEITEL, Charlotte [2]
    • Bye
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • SIMONOV, Anastasia 3 / 1
    • SCHNACK, Helene 6 / 6
    • Court 4
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • LAUER, Letizia Celine 0 / 0
    • SCHMITZ, Aiva 6 / 6
    • Court 5
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • BUß, Maria 3 / 4
    • SCHOEN, Clara [7] 6 / 6
    • Court 6
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • VELOSO, Vicky [3]
    • Bye
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • MÜNCH, Marielena 2 / 2
    • BUCHWALD, Helena 6 / 6
    • Court 7
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 12:00
    • ASCHENBERGER, Lea 6 / 6
    • POETZING, Marie 1 / 0
    • Court 8
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • LETTIERI, Isabella 6 / 6
    • SIDORENKO, Anna [5] 1 / 1
    • Court 1
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • FLACHS, Angelina [4] 0 / 2
    • VOLKOV, Alexa 6 / 6
    • Court 4
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • TENGBE, Lilly Rose 6 / 6 / 10
    • FOERSTER, Marlene 7 / 4 / 3
    • Court 3
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • SOMMER, Carina 6 / 6
    • BEYERLE, Mara Teresa 1 / 3
    • Court 2
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • PFEIFFER, Antonia 2 / 0
    • THIEKING, Lilien [8] 6 / 6
    • Court 5

Semifinals

    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 16:00
    • DROZD, Maya [1] 6 / 6
    • EBERWEIN, Alicia 4 / 2
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 16:00
    • NIZETIC, Leandra 5 / 4
    • BARTEL, Karla 7 / 6
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 16:00
    • KEITEL, Charlotte [2] 6 / 7
    • SCHNACK, Helene 1 / 5
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 16:00
    • SCHMITZ, Aiva 7 / 6
    • SCHOEN, Clara [7] 5 / 1
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 16:00
    • VELOSO, Vicky [3] 3 / 5
    • BUCHWALD, Helena 6 / 7
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 16:00
    • ASCHENBERGER, Lea 2 / 6 / 8
    • LETTIERI, Isabella 6 / 2 / 10
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 16:00
    • VOLKOV, Alexa 6 / 6
    • TENGBE, Lilly Rose 2 / 3
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 16:00
    • SOMMER, Carina 6 / 6
    • THIEKING, Lilien [8] 3 / 3

Finals

    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 12:00
    • DROZD, Maya [1] 6 / 6
    • BARTEL, Karla 2 / 4
    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 12:00
    • KEITEL, Charlotte [2] 7 / 3 / 10
    • SCHMITZ, Aiva 6 / 6 / 8
    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 12:00
    • BUCHWALD, Helena 6 / 6 / 10
    • LETTIERI, Isabella 7 / 1 / 7
    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 12:00
    • VOLKOV, Alexa 7 / 6
    • SOMMER, Carina 5 / 1

Qualifiers

    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 16:00
    • DROZD, Maya [1] - QUALIFIED
    • KEITEL, Charlotte [2] - QUALIFIED
    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 16:00
    • BUCHWALD, Helena - QUALIFIED
    • VOLKOV, Alexa - QUALIFIED

.

    • Wed, 30 Jun 2021 Time: TBA