Round 1

    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 09:00
    • KOBELT, Nicolas [1] 6 / 7
    • FUNK, Aaron 3 / 5
    • Court 1
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 09:00
    • POERTNER, Lasse 6 / 6
    • BIDNY, Yoni 0 / 3
    • Court 7
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 10:00
    • MALKIN, Michael 6 / 6
    • LEY, Dorian 4 / 4
    • Court 4
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 10:00
    • BARSUKOV, Nikolai 3 / 4
    • MILEV, Yanaki [8] 6 / 6
    • Court 3
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 09:00
    • MARTY, Etienne [2] 3 / 2
    • LITZ, Kiano 6 / 6
    • Court 5
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 09:00
    • KIRSCHNER, Fynn 4 / 0
    • WEINTRAUB, Ben 6 / 6
    • Court 6
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 10:00
    • SHIMANOV, Ofek 6 / 6
    • NAGEL-HEYER, Karl 4 / 1
    • Court 7
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 09:00
    • CAMEHN, Jasper 1 / 2
    • SCHOEN, Patrick [7] 6 / 6
    • Court 8
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 10:00
    • DAGAN, Adi [3] 3 / 4
    • LOFINK, Matias 6 / 6
    • Court 5
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 10:00
    • KARSTENS, Bon Lou 6 / 6
    • SIMMEN, Janis Raffael 2 / 2
    • Court 2
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 09:00
    • DUTINE, Dennis Andre 4 / 6 / 13
    • MESSA, Thiago Horacio 6 / 4 / 15
    • Court 4
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 09:00
    • EBERZ, Constantin 1 / 0
    • MUJAKIC, Alen [6] 6 / 6
    • Court 3
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 10:00
    • MYSLIVEC, Simon [4] 4 / 3
    • MASKOW, Lukas 6 / 6
    • Court 8
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 10:00
    • STEVEKER, Piet 2 / 6 / 7
    • VALES, Amit 6 / 1 / 10
    • Court 6
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 09:00
    • KIMPEL, Victor 0 / 6(5)
    • VON MEYENBURG, Ioannis 6 / 7
    • Court 2
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 10:00
    • PATEL, Hanu 0 / 0
    • OLSSON, Oliver [5] 6 / 6
    • Court 1

Semifinals

    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • KOBELT, Nicolas [1] 2 / 1
    • POERTNER, Lasse 6 / 6
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • MALKIN, Michael 6 / 4
    • MILEV, Yanaki [8] 7 / 6
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • LITZ, Kiano 2 / 1
    • WEINTRAUB, Ben 6 / 6
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • SHIMANOV, Ofek 4 / 4
    • SCHOEN, Patrick [7] 6 / 6
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • LOFINK, Matias 4 / 6 / 8
    • KARSTENS, Bon Lou 6 / 4 / 10
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • MESSA, Thiago Horacio 1 / 0
    • MUJAKIC, Alen [6] 6 / 6
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • MASKOW, Lukas 6 / 6
    • VALES, Amit 3 / 1
    • Mon, 28 Jun 2021 14:00
    • VON MEYENBURG, Ioannis 2 / 2
    • OLSSON, Oliver [5] 6 / 6

Finals

    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 12:00
    • POERTNER, Lasse 4 / 3
    • MILEV, Yanaki [8] 6 / 6
    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 12:00
    • WEINTRAUB, Ben 3 / 3
    • SCHOEN, Patrick [7] 6 / 6
    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 12:00
    • KARSTENS, Bon Lou 1 / 3
    • MUJAKIC, Alen [6] 6 / 6
    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 12:00
    • MASKOW, Lukas 3 / 6 / 10
    • OLSSON, Oliver [5] 6 / 3 / 3

Qualifiers

    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 14:00
    • MILEV, Yanaki [8] - QUALIFIED
    • SCHOEN, Patrick [7] - QUALIFIED
    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 14:00
    • MUJAKIC, Alen [6] - QUALIFIED
    • MASKOW, Lukas - QUALIFIED

.

    • Tue, 29 Jun 2021 Time: TBA