EINZEL

2021 Jungen
STROEMBERG, Isac (SWE)

2020 Jungen
CUENIN, Sean (FRA)

2019 Jungen
FEKETE, Jonas (SVK)

2018 Jungen
DESCHAMPS, Allan (FRA)

2017 Jungen
STAEHELI, Luca (SUI)

2016 Jungen
CUNGU, Rrezart (MNE)

2015 Jungen
LAH, Sven (SLO)

2014 Jungen
GUILLIN, Joseph (FRA)

2013 Jungen
LEMKE, Kai (GER)

2012 Jungen
NEGRITU, Christoph (GER)

2011 Jungen
OTTE, Oscar (GER)

2010 Jungen
CECCARELLO, Andrea (ITA)

2009 Jungen
BERTSCH, Thorsten (GER)

2008 Jungen
BECKER, Richard (GER)

2007 Jungen
REGUS, Ralph (GER)

2006 Jungen
WEDEGE, Sören (DAN)

2005 Jungen
ARANGO, Andres (ECU)

2004 Jungen
WINTERMANTEL, Frank (GER)

2003 Jungen
PIYAMONGKOL, Philipp (GER)

2002 Jungen
VOJTISEK, Petr (CZE)

2001 Jungen
LAMPE, Nies-Henning (GER)

2021 Mädchen
SEIDEL, Ella (GER)

2020 Mädchen
NOHA AKUGUE, Noma (GER)

2019 Mädchen
ORAV, Saara (EST)

2018 Mädchen
MIDDENDORF, Julia (GER)

2017 Mädchen
TRAVERSI, Costanza (ITA)

2016 Mädchen
AKLER, Yarden (ISR)

2015 Mädchen
KRAUS, Livia (AUT)

2014 Mädchen
SABE, Alexandra (USA)

2013 Mädchen
HOBGARSKI, Katharina (GER)

2012 Mädchen
TERZIYSKA, Julia (BUL)

2011 Mädchen
MORDERGER, Tayisiya (GER)

2010 Mädchen
LEHNERT, Katharina (GER)

2009 Mädchen
IANCHUK, Olga (UKR)

2008 Mädchen
LASZLOFFY, Vivien (HUN)

2007 Mädchen
DELEGOTRIE, Anouk (BEL)

2006 Mädchen
VERTESHEVA, Evgenia (RUS)

2005 Mädchen
BALAGOVA, Martina (SVK)

2004 Mädchen
SCHÄFER, Anne (GER)

2003 Mädchen
SERE, Anamaria-Alexandra (ROU)

2002 Mädchen
BLÄTTLER, Michelle (SUI)

2001 Mädchen
GINTERE, Katarina (LAT)

DOPPEL

2021 Jungen
SCHOEN, Patrick (SUI)
WEINTRAUB, Ben (ISR)

2020 Jungen
KATZ, Martin (BEL)
NOLAN, William (GBR)

2019 Jungen
CUENIN, Sean (FRA)
DJOUDER, Younes (FRA)

2018 Jungen
DESCHAMPS, Allan (FRA)
POURROY, Loris (FRA)

2017 Jungen
STAEHELI, Luca (SUI)
STEINEGGER, Yannik (SUI)

2016 Jungen
CUNGU, Rrezart (MNE)
SCHELL, Niklas (GER)

2015 Jungen
ADDED, Dan (FRA)
SCHELL, Niklas (GER)

2014 Jungen
BÜTTNER, Tim (GER)
PENA LOPEZ, Manuel (ARG)

2011 Jungen
HÄRTEIS, Johannes (GER)
MARTERER, Maximilian (GER)

2010 Jungen
BAUMANN, Daniel (GER)
FRANK, Oliver (GER)

2009 Jungen
KACZYNSKI, Kevin (GER)
KAHLKE, Jannis (GER)

2008 Jungen
SACHS, Sebastian (GER)
SUDE, Jakob (GER)

2007 Jungen
REGUS, Ralph (GER)
SCHULZE, Robert (GER)

2006 Jungen
ALBOT, Radu (MDA)
MADEN, Yannik (GER)

2005 Jungen
ALBOT, Radu (MDA)
CEBAN, Achim (MDA)

2004 Jungen
WINTERMANTEL, Frank (GER)
WERNET, Tobias (GER)

2003 Jungen
HOLZEN, Nicolas (GER)
KLIER, David (GER)

2002 Jungen
VANA, Vaclav (CZE)
VOJTISEK, Petr (CZE)

2001 Jungen
KASSATKINE, Valentine (RUS)
SOLOVIEW, Nikolai (RUS)

2021 Mädchen
LUKIC, Tea (GER)
STEUR, Joelle Lilly Sophie (GER)

2020 Mädchen
LUKIC, Tea (GER)
STEUR, Joelle Lilly Sophie (GER)

2019 Mädchen
KAMPENAERS-POCZ, Charlotte (AUS)
ORAV, Saara (EST)

2018 Mädchen
ORAV, Saara (EST)
WHITEHOUSE, Tayla (AUS)

2017 Mädchen
TCHERKES ZADE, Isabella (ITA)
ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora (ITA)

2016 Mädchen
CHIESA, Enola (ITA)
MIKHAYLOVA, Victoria (RUS)

2015 Mädchen
JONES, Francesca (GBR)
MAREEN, Axana (BEL)

2014 Mädchen
SHYTKOUSKAYA, Nika (BLR)
SKABELKA, Anna (BLR)

2011 Mädchen
PRIMORAC, Iva (CRO)
SRAMKOVA, Rebecca (SVK)

2010 Mädchen
PEDERSEN, Majlena (GER)
WIND, Ann-Kathrin (GER)

2009 Mädchen
DANZ, Deborah (GER)
KÖNIG, Pia (AUT)

2008 Mädchen
SCHAEDER, Laura (GER)
KIMMELMANN, Julia (GER)

2007 Mädchen
HOFMANN, Lena (GER)
JOBST, Theresa (GER)

2006 Mädchen
JEZKOVA, Sinika (CZE)
NOGOLOVA, Alina (CZE)

2005 Mädchen
SOBASKIEWICZ, Barbara (POL)
ZAGORSKA, Sylvia (POL)

2004 Mädchen
RAUH, Alison (GER)
KÖNIG, Judith (GER)

2003 Mädchen
QUI, Si Si (CHI)
LIU, Wang-Ting (CHI)

2002 Mädchen
WEBER, Nora (GER)
SCHÜLER, Kristin (GER)

2001 Mädchen
BEERMANN, Celine (GER)
REIMERS, Imke (GER)